English (United Kingdom)Danish(DK)
Multich Asta

ÅRETS TERRIER Nr. 4 2016
ÅRETS DKK RACEVINDER Nr. 2 2016

ÅRETS TÆVE 2016
ÅRETS TÆVE 2015
Dkch Sech Klbch Dtkv15 Dech Intch Kbhv15 Lvch Devdhch
Asta aka Bella
født 30.10.2010.

Opdrætter: C. Josiasen
Ejere: Ghita Jensen og Mary-Ann Josiasen

Asta headshotAsta

Limecastle's Dirty Harry

multich
årets cairn 2007 2008 2009
Sensei's Platoon


multich wvw10
årets cairn 2005 2006
Sensei's Sweet Dublin

sech dkch Vanajam Bon Voyage
Tupaia Tana Von Der Eidertalwiese
Sensei's Beratta dkch Sensei's Voldsomme Viking
Tupaia Tana Von Der Eidertalwiese
Limecastle's Bubblegum

dech
Rasken's Royal Tailer Made

multich Rottriver's Stable Rat
multich Penticharm L. H. Of Paracai
chch
Trumpington's Nevis
chch Trumpington's Life
intch My Copper Penny Du Jardin

Cashi's Kamma Of Mokke

Sensei's Mercedes dkch
Sensei's Voldsomme Viking
multich Sensei's Forrygende Fræser
dkch Annecairn Jasmin
Sensei's Olivia Newton John dkch Sensei's Voldsomme Viking
Sensei's Happy Holiday
Cashi's Mokke Of Olga multich årets cairn 2000
Zalazar Jackpot
dkch Cairndy Luca Lorito 
dkch Cairndy Kringle
Sensei's Overdådige Olga dkch Foxymug's Tiger Sensei 
Annecairn Dino


Asta aka Bella


























2016
ÅRETS TERRIER Nr. 4
ÅRETS DKK RACEVINDER Nr. 2
ÅRETS CAIRN TERRIER TÆVE 2016
TYSK CHAMPION (VDH)

2015
ÅRETS CAIRN TERRIER TÆVE 2015
KLUBCHAMPION
DTK VINDER 2015
TYSK KLUBCHAMPION (KFT)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
KØBENHAVNSVINDER 2015
LETTISK CHAMPION
RIGA WINNER 2015

2014
DANSK CHAMPION
SVENSK CHAMPION

2016:
13.03 - DTK, Wim Wellens, NL - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIR + BEST IN SHOW NR. 2
12.03 - DTK, Per Kr. Andersen, NO - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIR + BEST IN SHOW
09.01 - VDH, Nürnberg, Tyskland - Rainer Jacobs, D - KFT-cert + VDH-cert + Cacib + BIR + Alpen Winner 2016 + TYSK CHAMPION (DEVDHCH)

2015:

14.11 - LKF, Riga, Letland - Branislav Bane, SL - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIR + LETTISK CHAMPION og RIGA WINNER 2015
01.11 - DKK, Svend Løvenkjær, DK - EX
31.10 - DKK, Laura Cox, IE - EX2 + CK
20.09 - DKK, Lillian Lleton, DK - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIM + KØBENHAVNSVINDER 2015
19.09 - DTK, Peter Lauber, CH - EX
30.08 - DKK, Astrid Lundava, EE - EX4
29.08 - DTK, Jens Martin Hansen, DK - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIM
16.08 - DKK, Martha Heine, DE - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIM + Cacib - INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
15.08 - DKK, Hanne Laine Jensen, DK - EX4 + CK + 4. Bedste tæve
14.08 - DTK, Marie Due Petersen, DK - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIM
14.05 - FDA, Mette Sørum, DK - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIM
10.05 - DTK, Gert Christensen, DK - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIM - DTK VINDER 2015
09.05 - DTK, Jack Watson, UK - EX2 + CK + Klubcertifikat + Bedste tæve no. 2 - KLUBCHAMPION
30.10 - KFT, Luis Cunha, PT - EX1 + VDH CC + KFT R-CC
20.10 - KFT, Jurate Butkiene, LT - EX1 + VDH CC + KFT R-CC
26.04 - DKK, Mats Lindborg, SE - EX4
25.04 - DKK, Yvonne Cannon, IR - EX2 + CK
03.04 - DKK, Marina Ostrovskaya, RU - EX1 + CK + Bedste tæve + BIM

2014:

Championklasse:
13.07 - DTK, Svendborg - Hassi Assenmacher Feyel, DE - EX1 + CK + Klubcert + BIM
12.07 - DTK, Svendborg - Arend Scholten, NL - EX2
01.06 - DTK, Hårlev - Enrique Mate Duran, ES - EX1 + CK + 2 x Klubcert + BT3
31.05 - DTK, Hårlev - Dodo Sandahl, SE - EX2 + CK
18.05 - SKK, Hassleholm, Sverige - Luis Gorjão Henriques, PT - EX1 + CK + Cacib + BIM
17.05 - STK, Hörby, Sverige - Lillian Lleton, DK - Cert + BIR = SVENSK CHAMPION
11.05 - DKK, Roskilde - Mike Macbeth, CA - EX4 + CK
10.05 - DKK, Roskilde - Zvi Kupferberg, IS - EX1 + CK + Cacib + BIM
03.05 - KFT, Kröpelin - Orietta Zilli, IT - V1 + VDHCAC + KFTCAC + BIR
13.04 - DTK, Billund - Karl-Erik Johansson, SE - EX + CK

Åben klasse:
12.04 - DTK, Billund - John Canty, IR - EX1 + CK + CERT + 2. bedste tæve = DANSK CHAMPION
02.03 - DTK, Hårlev - Tuire Okkola, FI - EX1 + CK
01.03 - DTK, Hårlev - Aneta Sobkowska Popierala, PL - EX2 + CK
09.02 - DKK, Fredericia - Zsuzsanna Petik, HU - EX

2013:

24.11 - DTK, Billund - Peter Bakewell, UK - EX1 + CK + Cert + BIR
23.11 - DTK, Billund - Charlott Sandberg, SE - EX1 + CK
10.11 - VDH, Karlsruhe - Rainer Jacobs, DE - V1 + VDHCAC + KFTCAC + Cacib + BIR
09.11 - KFT, Karlsruhe - Muriel Froelich, F - V1 + VDHCAC + KFTCAC + BIM
03.11 - DKK, Herning - Branislav Rajic, SL - EX1 + CK + BT2 + Cacib
02.11 - DKK, Herning - V. M. Soleckyj Szpunar, PL - EX
13.10 - DTK, Hobro - Ann Rode, SE - EX1 + CK + BT3 + Cert
12.10 - DTK, Aars - Ronald Irving, UK - EX1 + CK
05.10 - DTK, skue kreds 7 - Annette Bystrup, DK - EX1 + BIS Åben + BIS2
22.09 - DTK, Hårlev - Svend Erik Løvenkjær, DK - EX2 + CK
21.09 - DKK, Ballerup - Nina Karlsdotter, SE - EX4
15.09 - Cairnskue - Jarno Corneliussen, DK - Bedste tæve + BIS 2
31.08 - KFT, Hamburg - Frauke Korte, DE - V1 + VDHCAC + KFTCAC + BIR
18.08 - DKK, Bornholm - Henrik Johansson, SE - EX
17.08 - DKK, Bornholm - Lillian Lleton, DK - EX3 + CK
16.06 - DKK, Vejen - Annette Bystrup, DK - EX3
15.06 - DTK, Hedensted - Francesco Cochetti, IT - EX4
09.05 - FDA, Stepping - Birgit Seloy, DK - EX4 + CK
05.05 - DKK, Roskilde - Liliane De Ridder, BE - EX2 - CK
04.05 - DKK, Roskilde - Janusz Opara, PL - VG



 
Jumla Webdesign